On-line reservation - CZECH OPEN 2014   

Entry tournament Czech Open 2018 - Olomouc - OC Galerie Šantovka

Fill in fields
Name: *)
Surname: *)
Phone: *)
Email: *)
Country:
Message/Note:
*) fields are required (phone or email)
Choose squads
Saturday 30.06.2018   10:00
Saturday 30.06.2018   14:00
Saturday 30.06.2018   18:00
Sunday 01.07.2018   10:00
Sunday 01.07.2018   14:00
Sunday 01.07.2018   18:00
Monday 02.07.2018   11:00
Monday 02.07.2018   15:00
Monday 02.07.2018   19:00
Tuesday 03.07.2018   11:00
Tuesday 03.07.2018   15:00
Tuesday 03.07.2018   19:00
Wednesday 04.07.2018   11:00
Wednesday 04.07.2018   15:00
Wednesday 04.07.2018   19:00
Thursday 05.07.2018   11:00
Thursday 05.07.2018   15:00
Thursday 05.07.2018   19:00
Friday 06.07.2018   09:00
Friday 06.07.2018   13:00
Friday 06.07.2018   17:00 - The squad is full, would you like to sign in the waiting list?
Friday 06.07.2018   21:00
Saturday 07.07.2018   09:00 - The squad is full, would you like to sign in the waiting list?
Saturday 07.07.2018   13:00 - The squad is full, would you like to sign in the waiting list?
back

List of squads

confirmed confirmed     not confirmed signed but not confirmed yet     (re) re-entry
Entry fee: 30 EUR    entries: 11/32
Re-entry fee: 0 EUR    the waiting list: 0/8
1. squad - Saturday 30.06.2018   10:00
confirmed   Filip Křižkaconfirmed   Haehner Marcelconfirmed   Sowiński Bartoszconfirmed   Sowiński Przemysławconfirmed   Soroczyński Tpmasz
confirmed   Jan Charciarekconfirmed   Maciej Kwiatkowskiconfirmed   Jakub Vlachovičconfirmed   Jan Hoschnaconfirmed   Radovan Uher
confirmed   Marta Łydka    
     
     
     
  (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 8      Entry fee: 30 EUR    entries: 13/32
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 0/8
2. squad - Saturday 30.06.2018   14:00
(re)
confirmed   Filip Křižka
confirmed   Andrzej Walczak
(re)
confirmed   Haehner Marcel
(re)
confirmed   Sowiński Bartosz
(re)
confirmed   Sowiński Przemysław
confirmed   Soroczyński Tomasz
(re)
confirmed   Jan Charciarek
(re)
confirmed   Maciej Kwiatkowski
confirmed   Štícha Bohumilconfirmed   Zikmund Kokurowski
confirmed   Andrea Sýkorová
(re)
confirmed   Jan Hoschna
(re)
confirmed   Marta Łydka
  
     
     
     
  (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 1      Entry fee: 30 EUR    entries: 2/32
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 0/8
3. squad - Saturday 30.06.2018   18:00
(re)
confirmed   Zikmund Kokurowski
confirmed   Viktor Zsolnai   
     
     
     
     
     
  (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 5      Entry fee: 30 EUR    entries: 12/32
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 0/8
4. squad - Sunday 01.07.2018   10:00
confirmed   Jarek Krzepkowskiconfirmed   Kateřina Janošcováconfirmed   Artur Nowakconfirmed   Tomek Wasilewski
(re)
confirmed   Haehner Marcel
(re)
confirmed   Sowiński Bartosz
confirmed   Sowiński Przemyslawconfirmed   Soroczynski Tomaszconfirmed   Jarek Madej
(re)
confirmed   Zikmund Kokurowski
(re)
confirmed   Andrea Sýkorová
(re)
confirmed   Jakub Vlachovič
   
     
     
     
  (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 10      Entry fee: 30 EUR    entries: 12/32
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 0/8
5. squad - Sunday 01.07.2018   14:00
(re)
confirmed   Jarek Krzepkowski
(re)
confirmed   Kateřina Janošcová
(re)
confirmed   Andrzej Walczak
(re)
confirmed   Artur Nowak
(re)
confirmed   Tomek Wasilewski
confirmed   Sowinnski Bartoszconfirmed   Sowinski Przemysław
(re)
confirmed   Soroczyński Tomasz
(re)
confirmed   Jarek Madej
(re)
confirmed   Zikmund Kokurowski
(re)
confirmed   Viktor Zsolnai
(re)
confirmed   Radovan Uher
   
     
     
     
  (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 2      Entry fee: 30 EUR    entries: 2/16
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 0/8
6. squad - Sunday 01.07.2018   18:00
(re)
confirmed   Andrzej Walczak
(re)
confirmed   Zikmund Kokurowski
   
     
     
 (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 1      Entry fee: 30 EUR    entries: 4/16
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 0/8
7. squad - Monday 02.07.2018   11:00
(re)
confirmed   Filip Křižka
confirmed   Valeriy Skopelidisnot confirmed   Jiří Kortyšnot confirmed   Tomáš Helešic 
     
     
 (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 3      Entry fee: 30 EUR    entries: 8/16
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 0/8
8. squad - Monday 02.07.2018   15:00
(re)
confirmed   Filip Křižka
confirmed   Adolf Klepáčekconfirmed   Yvona Klepáček Maškováconfirmed   Pavel Černýconfirmed   Marta Černá
confirmed   Marek Zýka
(re)
not confirmed   Jiří Kortyš
(re)
not confirmed   Tomáš Helešic
  
     
 (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 0      Entry fee: 30 EUR    entries: 0/16
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 0/8
9. squad - Monday 02.07.2018   19:00
     
     
     
 (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 1      Entry fee: 30 EUR    entries: 4/16
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 0/8
10. squad - Tuesday 03.07.2018   11:00
(re)
confirmed   Filip Křižka
confirmed   Marcus Svenssonconfirmed   Mattias Svenssonconfirmed   Eleni Skopelidou 
     
     
 (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 1      Entry fee: 30 EUR    entries: 6/16
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 0/8
11. squad - Tuesday 03.07.2018   15:00
(re)
confirmed   Filip Křižka
confirmed   Oto Kuncconfirmed   Tomas Kuncconfirmed   Maarja Alekandconfirmed   Gabriel Veide
confirmed   Raili Vaarpuu    
     
 (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 5      Entry fee: 30 EUR    entries: 7/16
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 0/8
12. squad - Tuesday 03.07.2018   19:00
(re)
confirmed   Kateřina Janošcová
(re)
confirmed   Marcus Svensson
(re)
confirmed   Mattias Svensson
confirmed   Karolína Černíkováconfirmed   Vojtěch Černík
(re)
confirmed   Radovan Uher
(re)
confirmed   Jan Hoschna
   
     
 (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 5      Entry fee: 35 EUR    entries: 14/36
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 0/16
13. squad - Wednesday 04.07.2018   11:00
(re)
confirmed   Karolína Černíková
(re)
confirmed   Vojtěch Černík
confirmed   Maksym Yaremchukconfirmed   Eduard Stronskiyconfirmed   Raul Beekmann
(re)
confirmed   Eleni Skopelidou
confirmed   aleš Drábekconfirmed   stanislav engelmanconfirmed   jan stupkaconfirmed   michal plas
confirmed   Jan svacha
(re)
confirmed   Maarja Alekand
confirmed   ondřej Lysy
(re)
confirmed   Raili Vaarpuu
 
     
     
     
     
 (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 4      Entry fee: 35 EUR    entries: 12/36
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 1/16
14. squad - Wednesday 04.07.2018   15:00
confirmed   Peder Grimsenconfirmed   Rolf Anderssonconfirmed   Marek Tammsooconfirmed   Heikki Haljasmetsconfirmed   Manne Stéen
confirmed   Ian Robinsonconfirmed   Maria Lindius
(re)
confirmed   Raul Beekmann
confirmed   Kalvi Laasaluconfirmed   Theo Stéen
(re)
confirmed   Maarja Alekand
(re)
confirmed   Gabriel Veide
   
     
     
     
     
 
(re)
confirmed  Raili Vaarpuu (the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 11      Entry fee: 35 EUR    entries: 15/36
Re-entry fee: 25 EUR    the waiting list: 2/16
15. squad - Wednesday 04.07.2018   19:00
confirmed   Pavel Krňákconfirmed   Šárka Krňáková
(re)
confirmed   Marek Tammsoo
(re)
confirmed   Heikki Haljasmets
(re)
confirmed   Karolína Černíková
(re)
confirmed   Vojtěch Černík
confirmed   Anna Petákováconfirmed   Karl Wahlgren Wahlgrenconfirmed   Robin Persson
(re)
confirmed   stanislav engelman
(re)
confirmed   aleš Drábek
confirmed   Jan Stupka
(re)
confirmed   michal plas
(re)
confirmed   Jan svacha
(re)
confirmed   Gabriel Veide
     
     
     
     
 
(re)
confirmed  Ian Robinson (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Maria Lindius (the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 16      Entry fee: 40 EUR    entries: 27/36
Re-entry fee: 30 EUR    the waiting list: 2/16
16. squad - Thursday 05.07.2018   11:00
(re)
confirmed   Jarek Krzepkowski
(re)
confirmed   Peder Grimsen
(re)
confirmed   Filip Křižka
confirmed   Roman Erbenconfirmed   Jan Macek
confirmed   Daniel Chládekconfirmed   Donatas Lengvinasconfirmed   Ivan Burian
(re)
confirmed   Pavel Krňák
(re)
confirmed   Šárka Krňáková
(re)
confirmed   Marek Tammsoo
confirmed   Ondřej Mlynář
(re)
confirmed   Heikki Haljasmets
(re)
confirmed   Karolína Černíková
(re)
confirmed   Vojtěch Černík
(re)
confirmed   Maksym Yaremchuk
confirmed   Andrii Shovkun
(re)
confirmed   Raul Beekmann
(re)
confirmed   Kalvi Laasalu
(re)
confirmed   Anna Petáková
confirmed   Tomasz Krajewski Krajewskiconfirmed   Zulfia Saetgareeva-Misztalconfirmed   Lucy Charęzińskaconfirmed   Carl Kinnunenconfirmed   Linas Sasnauskas
confirmed   Jiří Hindrák
(re)
confirmed   Raili Vaarpuu
   
     
 
(re)
confirmed  Maarja Alekand (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Gabriel Veide (the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 29      Entry fee: 40 EUR    entries: 29/36
Re-entry fee: 30 EUR    the waiting list: 6/16
17. squad - Thursday 05.07.2018   15:00
(re)
confirmed   Jarek Krzepkowski
(re)
confirmed   Peder Grimsen
(re)
confirmed   Rolf Andersson
(re)
confirmed   Filip Křižka
(re)
confirmed   Kateřina Janošcová
confirmed   Ruta Ryliskiene
(re)
confirmed   Marcus Svensson
(re)
confirmed   Mattias Svensson
(re)
confirmed   Ivan Burian
confirmed   Eva Burianová
(re)
confirmed   Eduard Stronskiy
(re)
confirmed   Manne Stéen
(re)
confirmed   Ian Robinson
(re)
confirmed   Maria Lindius
confirmed   Kateřina Hejdučková
(re)
confirmed   Raul Beekmann
(re)
confirmed   Kalvi Laasalu
(re)
confirmed   Anna Petáková
(re)
confirmed   Štícha Bohumil
confirmed   Grzegorz Szczęsny
(re)
confirmed   Karl Wahlgren Wahlgren
(re)
confirmed   Robin Persson
confirmed   Faustas Matiukasconfirmed   Valentinas Pinelis
(re)
confirmed   Linas Sasnauskas
(re)
confirmed   Jiří Hindrák
(re)
confirmed   Theo Stéen
(re)
confirmed   Maarja Alekand
(re)
confirmed   Gabriel Veide
 
     
 
(re)
confirmed  Marek Tammsoo (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Heikki Haljasmets (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Tomasz Krajewski Krajewski (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Lucy Charęzińska (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Zulfia Saetgareeva-Misztal (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Raili Vaarpuu (the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 12      Entry fee: 45 EUR    entries: 32/36
Re-entry fee: 35 EUR    the waiting list: 0/16
18. squad - Thursday 05.07.2018   19:00
(re)
confirmed   Roman Erben
(re)
confirmed   Jan Macek
(re)
confirmed   Daniel Chládek
confirmed   Lukáš Jelínek
(re)
confirmed   Donatas Lengvinas
confirmed   Tomas Liebichconfirmed   Jaroslav Lorenc
(re)
confirmed   Pavel Krňák
(re)
confirmed   Šárka Krňáková
(re)
confirmed   Ondřej Mlynář
confirmed   Georg Pittesserconfirmed   Alexander Pittesserconfirmed   Erwin Neumayr
(re)
confirmed   Kateřina Hejdučková
confirmed   Egidijus Bublys
(re)
confirmed   Grzegorz Szczęsny
(re)
confirmed   Karl Wahlgren Wahlgren
(re)
confirmed   Robin Persson
(re)
confirmed   Carl Kinnunen
confirmed   Zilvinas Perminas
confirmed   Andrius Andruskaconfirmed   Daiva Perminieneconfirmed   Vaidas Mitkeviciusconfirmed   Veronika Pospíšilováconfirmed   Petra Stanková
confirmed   Patrick Freudl Freudlconfirmed   Philipp Schausbergerconfirmed   Andreas Kocherconfirmed   Michael Salzlechnerconfirmed   Christian Stadelmaier
confirmed   Andreas Blazevicconfirmed   David Gruber   
 (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 24      Entry fee: 45 EUR    entries: 30/36
Re-entry fee: 35 EUR    the waiting list: 0/16
19. squad - Friday 06.07.2018   09:00
(re)
confirmed   Rolf Andersson
(re)
confirmed   Pavel Krňák
(re)
confirmed   Šárka Krňáková
(re)
confirmed   Georg Pittesser
(re)
confirmed   Manne Stéen
(re)
confirmed   Peder Grimsen
confirmed   Ryszard Korkowskiconfirmed   Jacek Kuciński
(re)
confirmed   Andrii Shovkun
confirmed   Andrius Gasparavičius
confirmed   Jolanta Kontvainienė
(re)
confirmed   Egidijus Bublys
(re)
confirmed   Tomasz Krajewski Krajewski
(re)
confirmed   Lucy Charęzińska
(re)
confirmed   Zulfia Saetgareeva-Misztal
(re)
confirmed   Faustas Matiukas
(re)
confirmed   Valentinas Pinelis
(re)
confirmed   Linas Sasnauskas
(re)
confirmed   Roman Erben
(re)
confirmed   Theo Stéen
confirmed   Raimondas Narušisconfirmed   Laurynas Narušis
(re)
confirmed   Raili Vaarpuu
(re)
confirmed   Patrick Freudl Freudl
(re)
confirmed   Philipp Schausberger
(re)
confirmed   Andreas Kocher
(re)
confirmed   Michael Salzlechner
(re)
confirmed   Christian Stadelmaier
(re)
confirmed   Andreas Blazevic
(re)
confirmed   David Gruber
     
 (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 24      Entry fee: 50 EUR    entries: 35/36
Re-entry fee: 45 EUR    the waiting list: 8/16
20. squad - Friday 06.07.2018   13:00
confirmed   Robert Chodorowskiconfirmed   Krzysztof Grzymkowskiconfirmed   Lilla Frydrychconfirmed   Wiesław Frydrych
(re)
confirmed   Peder Grimsen
(re)
confirmed   Rolf Andersson
(re)
confirmed   Donatas Lengvinas
confirmed   Ingrid Liebichovaconfirmed   Tomáš Liebich
(re)
confirmed   Ivan Burian
confirmed   Lukáš Gurgul
(re)
confirmed   Ondřej Mlynář
(re)
confirmed   Alexander Pittesser
(re)
confirmed   Maksym Yaremchuk
(re)
confirmed   Eduard Stronskiy
(re)
confirmed   Erwin Neumayr
(re)
confirmed   Ryszard Korkowski
(re)
confirmed   Jacek Kuciński
confirmed   Benjamin Kubalek Kubalekconfirmed   Patrick Stiel
confirmed   Toni Stielconfirmed   Rowby John Rodriguez
(re)
confirmed   Ian Robinson
(re)
confirmed   Maria Lindius
confirmed   Oliver Schwarzbauer
(re)
confirmed   Kateřina Hejdučková
confirmed   Andis Darzinshconfirmed   Janis Zemitisconfirmed   Raimonds Zemitis
(re)
confirmed   Karl Wahlgren Wahlgren
(re)
confirmed   Robin Persson
confirmed   Adam Martinconfirmed   Tamara Adlerconfirmed   Tomasz Lutowskiconfirmed   Markéta Vojtěchová
 
(re)
confirmed  Marek Tammsoo (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Heikki Haljasmets (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Anna Petáková (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Grzegorz Szczęsny (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Linas Sasnauskas (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Petra Stanková (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Maarja Alekand (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Gabriel Veide (the waiting list)
(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 41      Entry fee: 50 EUR    entries: 36/36
Re-entry fee: 45 EUR    the waiting list: 22/32
21. squad - Friday 06.07.2018   17:00
(re)
confirmed   Roman Erben
(re)
confirmed   Jan Macek
(re)
confirmed   Daniel Chládek
(re)
confirmed   Lukáš Jelínek
(re)
confirmed   Ruta Ryliskiene
confirmed   Václav Neumann Neumann
(re)
confirmed   Eva Burianová
(re)
confirmed   Jaroslav Lorenc
(re)
confirmed   Pavel Krňák
(re)
confirmed   Šárka Krňáková
confirmed   Katerina Bestova
(re)
confirmed   Marek Tammsoo
(re)
confirmed   Heikki Haljasmets
confirmed   Jiří Vrážel
(re)
confirmed   Ondřej Mlynář
(re)
confirmed   Erwin Neumayr
confirmed   Grzegorz Szatkowskiconfirmed   Paweł Salwaconfirmed   Michał Dąbrowskiconfirmed   Basia Ścigała
confirmed   Ivonne Gross
(re)
confirmed   Andis Darzinsh
(re)
confirmed   Janis Zemitis
(re)
confirmed   Raimonds Zemitis
confirmed   Christian Pittesser
confirmed   Christoph Pittesser
(re)
confirmed   Carl Kinnunen
(re)
confirmed   Adam Martin
confirmed   Gradzina Martin
(re)
confirmed   Zilvinas Perminas
(re)
confirmed   Daiva Perminiene
(re)
confirmed   Andrius Andruska
(re)
confirmed   Vaidas Mitkevicius
confirmed   Alessandro Silletti Silletti
(re)
confirmed   Tamara Adler
(re)
confirmed   Tomasz Lutowski
(re)
confirmed  Robert Chodorowski (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Krzysztof Grzymkowski (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Lilla Frydrych (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Wiesław Frydrych (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Ivan Burian (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Georg Pittesser (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Alexander Pittesser (the waiting list)
confirmed  Filip Kałuża (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Ryszard Korkowski (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Jacek Kuciński (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Oliver Schwarzbauer (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Patrick Stiel (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Toni Stiel (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Andrius Gasparavičius (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Jolanta Kontvainienė (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Grzegorz Szczęsny (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Maarja Alekand (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Gabriel Veide (the waiting list)
confirmed  Dariusz Rojek (the waiting list)
confirmed  Piotr Prokurat (the waiting list)confirmed  Daniel Głuchowski (the waiting list)confirmed  Marek Kozłowiec (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 26      Entry fee: 45 EUR    entries: 28/36
Re-entry fee: 40 EUR    the waiting list: 0/16
22. squad - Friday 06.07.2018   21:00
(re)
confirmed   Donatas Lengvinas
(re)
confirmed   Grzegorz Szatkowski
(re)
confirmed   Paweł Salwa
(re)
confirmed   Michał Dąbrowski
(re)
confirmed   Basia Ścigała
(re)
confirmed   Filip Kałuża
(re)
confirmed   Egidijus Bublys
(re)
confirmed   Grzegorz Szczęsny
(re)
confirmed   Zilvinas Perminas
(re)
confirmed   Daiva Perminiene
(re)
confirmed   Andrius Andruska
(re)
confirmed   Vaidas Mitkevicius
(re)
confirmed   Faustas Matiukas
(re)
confirmed   Valentinas Pinelis
confirmed   Paweł Wierzbowski
confirmed   Patryk Preus
(re)
confirmed   Adam Martin
(re)
confirmed   Dariusz Rojek
(re)
confirmed   Piotr Prokurat
(re)
confirmed   Daniel Głuchowski
(re)
confirmed   Marek Kozłowiec
(re)
confirmed   Patrick Freudl Freudl
(re)
confirmed   Philipp Schausberger
(re)
confirmed   Andreas Kocher
(re)
confirmed   Michael Salzlechner
(re)
confirmed   Christian Stadelmaier
(re)
confirmed   Andreas Blazevic
(re)
confirmed   David Gruber
  
     
 (the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 43      Entry fee: 40 EUR    entries: 36/36
Re-entry fee: 35 EUR    the waiting list: 10/32
23. squad - Saturday 07.07.2018   09:00
(re)
confirmed   Robert Chodorowski
(re)
confirmed   Krzysztof Grzymkowski
(re)
confirmed   Lilla Frydrych
(re)
confirmed   Wiesław Frydrych
(re)
confirmed   Pavel Krňák
(re)
confirmed   Šárka Krňáková
(re)
confirmed   Katerina Bestova
(re)
confirmed   Georg Pittesser
(re)
confirmed   Alexander Pittesser
(re)
confirmed   Jiří Vrážel
(re)
confirmed   Erwin Neumayr
(re)
confirmed   Ivonne Gross
(re)
confirmed   Toni Stiel
(re)
confirmed   Andrii Shovkun
(re)
confirmed   Ian Robinson
(re)
confirmed   Maria Lindius
(re)
confirmed   Andrzej Walczak
(re)
confirmed   Oliver Schwarzbauer
(re)
confirmed   Maciej Kwiatkowski
(re)
confirmed   Andrius Gasparavičius
(re)
confirmed   Jolanta Kontvainienė
(re)
confirmed   Tomasz Krajewski Krajewski
(re)
confirmed   Lucy Charęzińska
(re)
confirmed   Zulfia Saetgareeva-Misztal
(re)
confirmed   Andis Darzinsh
(re)
confirmed   Janis Zemitis
(re)
confirmed   Raimonds Zemitis
confirmed   Michaela Weingartner
(re)
confirmed   Zilvinas Perminas
(re)
confirmed   Andrius Andruska
(re)
confirmed   Vaidas Mitkevicius
(re)
confirmed   Daiva Perminiene
(re)
confirmed   Linas Sasnauskas
(re)
confirmed   Alessandro Silletti Silletti
(re)
confirmed   Raimondas Narušis
(re)
confirmed   Laurynas Narušis
(re)
confirmed  Maksym Yaremchuk (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Eduard Stronskiy (the waiting list)
confirmed  Sowinski Bartosz (the waiting list)confirmed  Sowinski Przemyslaw@ (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Soroczyński Tomasz (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Egidijus Bublys (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Adam Martin (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Tamara Adler (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Dariusz Rojek (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Daniel Głuchowski (the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
re-entry: 55      Entry fee: 40 EUR    entries: 36/36
Re-entry fee: 35 EUR    the waiting list: 20/32
24. squad - Saturday 07.07.2018   13:00
(re)
confirmed   Robert Chodorowski
(re)
confirmed   Krzysztof Grzymkowski
(re)
confirmed   Lilla Frydrych
(re)
confirmed   Wiesław Frydrych
(re)
confirmed   Eva Burianová
(re)
confirmed   Katerina Bestova
(re)
confirmed   Georg Pittesser
(re)
confirmed   Alexander Pittesser
(re)
confirmed   Grzegorz Szatkowski
(re)
confirmed   Paweł Salwa
(re)
confirmed   Michał Dąbrowski
(re)
confirmed   Basia Ścigała
(re)
confirmed   Filip Kałuża
(re)
confirmed   Ivonne Gross
(re)
confirmed   Ryszard Korkowski
(re)
confirmed   Jacek Kuciński
(re)
confirmed   Benjamin Kubalek Kubalek
(re)
confirmed   Patrick Stiel
(re)
confirmed   Rowby John Rodriguez
(re)
confirmed   Oliver Schwarzbauer
(re)
confirmed   Tomasz Krajewski Krajewski
(re)
confirmed   Lucy Charęzińska
(re)
confirmed   Zulfia Saetgareeva-Misztal
(re)
confirmed   Michaela Weingartner
(re)
confirmed   Adam Martin
(re)
confirmed   Gradzina Martin
(re)
confirmed   Alessandro Silletti Silletti
(re)
confirmed   Jiří Hindrák
(re)
confirmed   Paweł Wierzbowski
(re)
confirmed   Patryk Preus
(re)
confirmed   Tamara Adler
(re)
confirmed   Tomasz Lutowski
(re)
confirmed   Dariusz Rojek
(re)
confirmed   Piotr Prokurat
(re)
confirmed   Daniel Głuchowski
confirmed   Grzegorz Gajowy Gajowy
(re)
confirmed  Jarek Krzepkowski (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Donatas Lengvinas (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Ivan Burian (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Andrzej Walczak (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Kateřina Hejdučková (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Raul Beekmann (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Sowinski Bartosz (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Sowinski Przemysław (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Soroczynski Tomasz (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Maciej Kwiatkowski (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Andis Darzinsh (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Janis Zemitis (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Raimonds Zemitis (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Andrius Andruska (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Zilvinas Perminas (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Vaidas Mitkevicius (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Daiva Perminiene (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Linas Sasnauskas (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Petra Stanková (the waiting list)
(re)
confirmed  Marek Kozłowiec (the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)
(the waiting list)(the waiting list)(the waiting list)